Ploeg | Aantal | Dag | Datum | T / W | Plaats | Uur |
U6 | 1 | Zaterdag | 27/aug | Toernooi | Vlimmeren | |
U7 | 2 | Woensdag | 10/aug | Wedstrijd | Hvv – MVV | 18u00 |
1 | Zaterdag | 13/aug | Toernooi | Vosselaar | ||
1 | Maandag | 15/aug | Toernooi | Wortel | NM | |
2 | Zaterdag | 20/aug | Toernooi | Minderhout | ||
1 | Dinsdag | 23/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Merksplas | 18u30 | |
1 | Dinsdag | 23/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Lierse | 18u30 | |
2 | Zaterdag | 27/aug | Toernooi | Meerle | NM | |
U8 | 1 | Woensdag | 10/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Merksplas | 18u30 |
1 | Woensdag | 10/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Lierse | 18u30 | |
1 | Zaterdag | 13/aug | Toernooi | Vosselaar | ||
1 | Maandag | 15/aug | Toernooi | Wortel | NM | |
2 | Zaterdag | 20/aug | Toernooi | Minderhout | ||
2 | Woensdag | 24/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Hvv | 18u00 | |
2 | Zaterdag | 27/aug | Toernooi | Meerle | NM | |
U9 | 1 | Woensdag | 10/aug | Wedstrijd | Hvv – MVV | 18u00 |
1 | Zaterdag | 13/aug | Toernooi | KFC Turnhout | ||
1 | Maandag | 15/aug | Toernooi | Wortel | NM | |
1 | Zaterdag | 20/aug | Toernooi | Minderhout | ||
2 | Dinsdag | 23/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Merksplas | 19u30 | |
1 | Zaterdag | 27/aug | Toernooi | Vlimmeren | ||
U10 | 1 | Woensdag | 10/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Wortel | 19u00 |
1 | Zaterdag | 13/aug | Toernooi | Wortel | NM | |
1 | Zondag | 21/aug | Toernooi | Minderhout | ||
1 | Woensdag | 24/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Hvv IP | 18u00 | |
2 | Zaterdag | 27/aug | Toernooi | Achterbroek | ||
U11 | 1 | Woensdag | 10/aug | Wedstrijd | HVV Gew – Mvv | 18u00 |
1 | Zaterdag | 13/aug | Toernooi | Wortel | NM | |
2 | Zondag | 21/aug | Toernooi | Minderhout | ||
1 | Dinsdag | 23/aug | Wedstrijd | Mvv – Merksplas | 18u30 | |
1 | Zaterdag | 27/aug | Toernooi | White Star | VM | |
1 | Zondag | 28/aug | Toernooi | Vlimmeren | ||
U12 | 1 | Woensdag | 10/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Lierse | 19u00 |
1 | Zondag | 14/aug | Toernooi | Wortel | NM | |
1 | Zondag | 21/aug | Toernooi | Minderhout | ||
1 | Woensdag | 24/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Hvv IP | 18u00 | |
1 | Zondag | 27/aug | Toernooi | Flandria | ||
U13 | 1 | Zondag | 14/aug | Toernooi | Wortel | NM |
1 | Dinsdag | 16/aug | Wedstrijd | Hvv IP – MVV | 19u15 | |
1 | Zondag | 21/aug | Toernooi | Minderhout | ||
1 | Dinsdag | 23/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Merksplas | 18u30 | |
1 | Zondag | 28/aug | Toernooi | White Star | VM | |
U15 | 1 | Dinsdag | 16/aug | Wedstrijd | Hvv Gew – MVV | 19u15 |
1 | Zaterdag | 27/aug | Toernooi | Dosko | ||
1 | Woensdag | 31/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Merksplas | 18u30 | |
1 | Zaterdag | 13/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Loenhout | 11u00 | |
U17 | 1 | Zaterdag | 20/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Lierse | 10u00 |
1 | Dinsdag | 23/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Hvv Gew | 18u00 | |
1 | Zondag | 28/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Brecht | 10u00 | |
U21 | 1 | Donderdag | 4/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Meer | 19u30 |
1 | Woensdag | 10/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Oostmalle | 19u00 | |
1 | Zaterdag | 13/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Wortel | 15u00 | |
1 | Woensdag | 24/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Brecht | 19u00 | |
1 | Zaterdag | 27/aug | Wedstrijd | Zw. Leeuw – MVV | 16u00 | |
B Res | 1 | Woensdag | 3/aug | Wedstrijd | Hoogstraten – MVV | 19u00 |
1 | Dinsdag | 16/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Loenhout | 19u30 | |
1 | Vrijdag | 19/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Meerle | 19u30 | |
Prov Res | 1 | Zaterdag | 6/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Vrij Arendonk | 14u00 |
1 | Zaterdag | 13/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Zoersel | 14u00 | |
1 | Zaterdag | 20/aug | Wedstrijd | MVV – Westmalle | 14u00 | |
1 | Zaterdag | 27/aug | Wedstrijd | Brecht – MVV | 14u00 |
Voorbereidingswedstrijden